We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Ten Days Skater Totals - Blocked Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
91-120 of 894 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Andreas LiljaPHID3022+300020000006830000
92Toni LydmanANAD4000+100020000009832200
93Paul MartinPITD6123+300051000007812100
94Ryan McDonaghNYRD6123-140091001008815300
95Dion PhaneufTORD5202-310111020001112833100
96Luca SbisaANAD6022+00001200000019826500
97Luke SchennTORD5011-6000300000022826100
98Jeff SchultzWSHD6000-600010000004811000
99Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD5022-5200120000009871200
100Daniel WinnikSJSC6112+0400610010013802163
101Karl AlznerWSHD5022+3000600000012706000
102David BackesSTLC5101-440091000001173134446
103Mike BrownTORR5000-31400400000014743100
104Adam BurishDALR6000-12005000000671322720
105Ryan CallahanNYRR6213-66101802000115780400
106Mathieu DarcheMTLL6224-3000710100013721313
107Jason DemersSJSD6202+00001011000010732000
108Brandon DubinskyNYRC6123-1400101000009731153
109Matt DucheneCOLC4101-20009100000172121420
110Mark EatonNYID5000-100030000006702100
111Christian EhrhoffBUFD6022+190040000005741200
112Toby EnstromWPGD6123+220061000001733100
113Ryan GetzlafANAC6213-191113200111777714646
114Jay HarrisonCARD5000-6200800000010731200
115Matt HendricksWSHL5011+060080000001873042114
116Jussi JokinenCARL5011-32006000000472032426
117Steven KampferMIND6101+020041001004731100
118Filip KubaOTTD5011-340040000004704300
119Brian LeeTBLD6044+0400700000019733000
120Jordan LeopoldBUFD5213-1200122000006735100