SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Game Winning Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Ryan McDonaghNYRD2213179110+608461438217361626340816219312210
182TJ BrodieCGYD2322196117+196863316146123610041214524016600
183Matt MartinNYIL237262147-133236029626004061106102865754914
184Reilly SmithBOSR2455883141+54656046246120120622292170106120210
185Devante Smith-PellyANAR157223355+156602212101406360859051272567
186Jaden SchwartzSTLL1886180141+4951624354414310261349912559141127129
187Ryan GarbuttDALC222323971-1020960443280440638812320060812122
188Andrew ShawCHIR237495099+152126044835140706443701395763799911
189J-P DumontNSHR144273764+1036502012241605652764576811
190Matt BradleyWSHR183172643+0146501911601105408456115462740
191Jason ChimeraWSHL2414259101+3109504283552120537561123776789102
192John MaddenCHIC186252651-1526512672311315125129805010612721185
193Marian GaborikLAKR164504999+846524193713011258333140764224
194Ilya KovalchukNJDR37112031-618511235241151312584110715
195Chris ThorburnWPGR218152237-62225016314013053809562382412487
196Christian EhrhoffBUFD176114859-3098513519111151612031751045300
197Jussi JokinenPITL24347114161+35945045933131130512913113212082421390
198Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauCOLR188425496+312851375311108151156114161681642
199Tomas FleischmannFLAL222305080-14665044227215051634515757983342
200Trevor DaleyDALD217316091+6106503502182305113300170816101
201Sean BergenheimFLAL118252348-188050298223050518431124266146
202Chris HigginsVANL188324779-20505143826519151869714650662129
203Dustin BrownLAKR243374582-1512250602334070572256244118952942
204Brent SeabrookCHID2452992121+268151497151315154274332122228100
205Mike RichardsLAKC174184462-187550266125160517450135107621013962
206Kyle BrodziakMINC230243155-7145502501905505179141111419512031263
207Travis ZajacNJDC2284372115+382513882613411151881011266014921171864
208Bryan BickellCHIL164252045-6685022724102053683382354033
209Torrey MitchellBUFC203192443-9110501801801205185124476160781781
210Mikhail GrabovskiWSHC167314879+126751245274051558671038681605582