We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Game Winning Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Kevin KleinNYRD180143145+315952185140022530133372954701
182Brad RichardsonVANR169244165+1110551224201351515610383375511251014
183Travis ZajacNJDC198366197+6765134522113915167861095813018211604
184Bryan BickellCHIL162252045-5685022724102053653281354033
185Brandon DubinskyCBJC1694076116+1118050373307360552571138607714711365
186Mikhail GrabovskiWSHC158314778+116751231274051554601008176603576
187Mason RaymondTORL168353873-173850354286170557449078581016
188Keith YandlePHXD21717115132-431215157611604151072402801937800
189Darren HelmDETC164313566+544503352344805275571124363515498
190Jamie McGinnCOLL150343266-2344512912311061527257127325831
191Jiri TlustyCARL170323365-1748502922372805207881184464822
192David PerronEDML2085270122-48188505243912160540060153931041842
193Zack SmithOTTC170241438-12185502481914305342529157811014939
194Jason GarrisonVAND202155570+2486513619514151722981671076200
195Michael Del ZottoNSHD178164460-2266513011321115352295105974201
196Marco ScandellaMIND184193554+2592522701630225199263135926800
197Matt CalvertCBJL156292655-7103502492720405263838244651216
198Matt MartinNYIL206211738-1327050270210030597891755051912
199Tyler BozakTORC1865277129-317451329301939151871111156014321321919
200Zack KassianVANR123262349-922350160242020520912514234721
201Reilly SmithBOSR2144973122+4742503963910090519779144919729
202Brandon PirriFLAC145452772+85050330321301005114391513850335395
203Casey CizikasNYIC199192948-1076502181513305386131845211211971232
204Jason ZuckerMINL123361551-43251289332171513648126486335
205Jaden SchwartzSTLL1625370123+454551387371338151148410544128118116
206Brett ConnollyTBLR114201434-668501581640305200366421215468
207Ryan JohansenCBJC21469103172-4120525614918213252698918812312419561797
208Andrew ShawCHIR214444690+151885039632120705408661174856742852
209Mark ScheifeleWPGC1844068108+325652375355011251981161458811610701419
210Bill GuerinPITR78212445-97540227101102047713833891414