We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Missed Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Kris VersteegCHIR1953665101+12914040631504047571149729976102
152Ryan McDonaghNYRD2002973102+478261416197361623837114716811400
153Matt MoulsonMINL2044065105-844714132713091711110414747691519
154Mark ScheifeleWPGC1864070110+336852376355011251991171468811810851431
155Mikael BacklundCGYC179345690+125863375235663615312814510815313871511
156Sam GagnerEDMC172275784-5892313611980513102611458471840978
157Reilly SmithBOSR2164973122+4544503963910090519781145919729
158Joel WardWSHR2135856114-77810136340162811015314014574115316349
159Kevin BieksaVAND187103848-14244313408202133703041441596010
160Tomas FleischmannFLAL198254974-5625041122214051514014452922137
161Chris HigginsVANL180314778-18505142626509151859414447632129
162Tomas HolmstromDETL2155452106-101629035321330130920624143865921
163Jonathan ToewsCHIC2127795172+731102065165415818620142561428614124611841
164Tyson BarrieCOLD1953391124+14699334723917391542021411168500
165Michael CammalleriCGYL1736758125+47217044847182901771591419978214273
166Milan MichalekOTTL180364783-218620355231217021739214137721923
167Gustav NyquistDETR1926962131+3541344594326012413103571416787613
168Martin St. LouisNYRR1555170121+25306134836141916377514196106119158
169Mark StreitPHID1952384107-4863131514907131212601411033900
170Alexandre BurrowsVANR169303363-191693033721816032078514045753850
171Cody FransonTORD210166985-32821032997050151429613916611000
172Marian GaborikLAKR161484896+946524123612011258132139763924
173Brandon DubinskyCBJC1704076116+1118050373307360552873138607814851374
174Trevor LewisLAKC190202747+132403521802404451721364141278350
175Marco ScandellaMIND185193554+2492522701630225200263136936800
176Brenden DillonDALD21192433+3214302486030034233531351333700
177Jiri HudlerCGYC19755103158+1843623324690726743213589853154
178Derick BrassardNYRC2135590145+2796113449391608311288461349610716041653
179TJ BrodieCGYD2041981100+26626328713512369536913420114800
180Lars EllerMTLC208363369-301321213813042411228911713472891055959