SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Missed Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Tyson BarrieCOLD22238102140+677103412289173101672311621339500
152Ryan McDonaghNYRD2213179110+608461438217361626340816219312210
153Joel WardWSHR2436462126-1290111409441731011117515816297128387432
154Jason BlakeANAL203394685-19838053528110110818770161751153255
155Gustav NyquistDETR2217273145+3701345094527012413119641607796614
156Marco ScandellaMIND213194261+24985231816302252263071601057800
157Brandon PirriFLAC159492978+85270351361301007129421594554356416
158Kevin BieksaVAND207124153-15280313759302134053311581706410
159Tim ConnollyBUFC21143100143-1488114461271519411761751581247611861333
160Bryan LittleWPGC2096494158+3946144540195161618892158798322212297
161Matt MoulsonMINL2334469113-14548144330140111812511515850761521
162Tomas FleischmannFLAL222305080-14665044227215051634515757983342
163Jamie McGinnCOLL182453883-19698135930150111833369157436364
164Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC2115591146-33697247543120102720310815712316015321927
165Mark StreitPHID2252594119-69831375151008131323011571234600
166Lars EllerMTLC233403979-34138121436344241123171311568010511331039
167Trevor LewisLAKC221232952-340504212003405505831564747306390
168Brandon DubinskyCBJC1984688134+021260447349370662190155709718021648
169Martin HanzalPHXC1663669105-1518170395269170743183155527615311227
170David KrejciBOSC19943120163+508210138234811111015314215511810114941425
171Alexandre BurrowsVANR198323870-221883038423816032389915451843952
172Paul StastnyCOLC20951104155+1788131396381307113108116154368320101578
173Joffrey LupulTORL170433679-358241390331006142546915376732837
174Derick BrassardNYRC2416499163+2311012350943210103123335515212211718161883
175Justin AbdelkaderDETL2235262114-11223122456371501021253210315173603549
176Mikkel BoedkerPHXL2075080130-52388341139110113822256151649548
177Loui ErikssonBOSR2246285147+28321134684218293116370150681241617
178Jiri HudlerCGYR22564112176+20577237653110827903615096953658
179Jeff PetryEDMD209193655-561003032016305034123141492298810
180Kris RussellCGYD209156782+242222908703221436941491529901