SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Power Play Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Shawn HorcoffDALC212244064+1111330223148250320178786766766749
182Niklas KronwallDETD2232099119-251143227212805232773411281254510
183Derek RoySTLC147214869-14544022713803044573945464626749
184Trevor DaleyDALD217316091+6106503502182305113300170816101
185Erik ChristensenNYRC170263965+152302161880503112311004361804811
186Alexandre BurrowsVANR198323870-221883038423816032389915451843952
187Lauri KorpikoskiPHXL204254368-514631279168151337714211842643450
188David KrejciBOSC19943120163+508210138234811111015314215511810114941425
189David DesharnaisMTLC2264188129+2768104276338054109710981648816311563
190Erik JohnsonCOLD200325789-1214440447228250435543414112510501
191Artem AnisimovCBJC2104959108+04082371368513281171211625410310851257
192Mark LetestuCBJC218294372-29302029217844021828295497612891206
193Yannick WeberVAND159172138-207030252980403154136121593300
194Mikael BacklundCGYC2104964113+1874944363289114917314516412617815901750
195Alec MartinezLAKD195274875+42647130619803173553741831252400
196Josh BaileyNYIR2283576111-126041343278041415590122135133157171
197Nick LeddyCHID2412286108+19493036414805032082221301299100
198Cam FowlerANAD219188098+1155413008825141363411251206400
199Bryan McCabeFLAD149155671-21171129187031119917897772600
200Mike RibeiroPHXC24338121159+916660282317080617557991437812611750
201Ryan SuterMIND24118114132+321123048810713032104012181289910
202Ryan PotulnyEDMC74151732-2228201597713024668454234399447
203Curtis GlencrossCGYL109253459-957301851870203183778074532237
204Andrej SekeraCARD228207797-144632397127142317340117417614800
205Ryan ShannonOTTR190203555-20542027312716029270864294128170
206Matt NiskanenPITD2451990109+501369142912701194243272191878700
207Kris RussellCGYD209156782+242222908703221436941491529901
208Keith YandlePHXD24819133152-531435163312704151182743182229300
209Cody FransonTORD216167086-32841033497050152029914116811000
210Milan LucicBOSL2426296158+69251141418557091147436722116586102125