SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Power Play Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Sam GagnerEDMC174275885-5792313671980513102621468572840979
182Yannick WeberVAND149171936-167030243980403138129118573300
183Mika ZibanejadOTTC2044765112-185450413378260534282206778812321306
184Torey KrugBOSD2092974103+33752155221802121612122201064621
185Bryan McCabeFLAD149155671-21171129187031119917897772600
186Brad BoyesFLAR196404888+060613873271716118831617492143111
187Ryan PotulnyEDMC74151732-2228201597713024668454234399447
188Curtis GlencrossCGYL109253459-957301851870203183778074532237
189Mike GreenWSHD1882381104-81264141716703142092531801517101
190Andrej SekeraCARD201206686-124232336127142315434715215013700
191Ryan ShannonOTTR190203555-20542027312716029270864294128170
192Martin HanzalPHXC142305989-1614260333237050637977130456412961051
193Cody FransonTORD212167086-33821033197050151629613916711000
194Jiri TlustyCARL170323365-1748502922372805207881184464822
195Ryan McDonaghNYRD2002973102+478261416197361623837114716811400
196Alec MartinezLAKD170243963+40506126917703163013151591082100
197Josh BaileyNYIR1993271103-15020310257040213977110114114150163
198Jared SpurgeonMIND185205272+2134402951370304163344158676400
199Victor HedmanTBLD1862897125+291214140621704141773031791489700
200Evander KaneWPGL145424284-22187705653174807412692357268106132
201Peter HollandTORC152253358-969402281771604208578648118637764
202Nick LeddyCHID213207292+21453032113705031751891111067900
203Cory StillmanFLAL123274976+2466024221606061305212551563531
204Todd BertuzziDETR599716-174000100360400721432271399
205Brendan MorrisonWSHC179257196+31684023718612046370818711210741060
206Marc SavardBOSC66123143-543301406604031815534321483493
207Sergei SamsonovCARL150274269-17463122721605139051845476312
208Maxim AfinogenovATLR82243761-1746301811860203322169636512
209Mike RibeiroPHXC21637105142+015260257316080615853931277011711591
210Erik ColeDALL143373168-15344026130612042234110062552433