We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater On Pace Stats - Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
871-894 of 894 results.
First | Prev | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30
871Aaron VolpattiVANL23101-237001710000061864140
872Slava VoynovLAKD5481220+12122086530202744751301100
873Matt WalkerPHID4000-2160020000001531200
874Francis WathierDALL1000+000000000003000000
875Mike WeaverFLAD8201616-214005100000011413727233800
876Shea WeberNSHD78193049+2146102307102101177140105465100
877Yannick WeberMTLD6041418-7300088040000494733431800
878Mike WeberBUFD51145-196400511001001239017341400
879Colin WhiteSJSD54134-5210033100000659412251000
880Ian WhiteDETD7772532+232200196700000499287322000
881Trent WhitfieldBOSC1000+000010000002310000
882Derek WhitmoreBUFL2000+000020000003110100
883Ryan WhitneyEDMD5131720-16160041120000188525541600
884Dennis WidemanWSHD82113546-8463117574031311313290683000
885Clay WilsonCGYD5000+040070000001213100
886Ty WishartNYID1000+000000000001000000
887Jeff WoywitkaNYRD27156+280013100100182257400
888Keith YandlePHXD82113243+5512019611002023177102752400
889Nolan YonkmanFLAD1000+000000000000000100
890Greg ZanonBOSD56358+318204130020211613623131100
891Vladimir ZharkovNJDR4000-200000000001011000
892Marek ZidlickyNJDD6322022-6341070020001625827441400
893Mats ZuccarelloNYRR10213+0610101101018352200
894Jason ZuckerMINL6022-2200100000005222200