SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Hits
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Matt BradleyWSHR10671219-699009370000029526267191623
182Brooks LaichWSHC198173249-2258402821511204295122755674388513
183Lee StempniakPITR2264667113-4908243940337282957813998882454
184Brian StraitNYID15161622-14770014260010029523661713901
185Matt CalvertCBJL185333871+1132502973030605294959448821617
186Alex GoligoskiDALD24415100115+30861039011401012944701742446601
187Ron HainseyCARD244113344-36983128611001132913701221369210
188Joe PavelskiSJSC246116111227+6091191710684712011929122131820315918331458
189Alexander EdlerVAND189215273-341502146491205122903681921466722
190Chris PorterSTLL1075510-1212109350000128816451019713
191R.J. UmbergerCBJC180293160-11603028017111303286919144443631
192Samuel PahlssonCBJC162112637-1564202019022022858673227212151109
193Chris VandeVeldePHIC169111930-16610015510012002841126225374374
194Steve BernierNJDR169203050-107031238164071328383643445713
195Claude GirouxPHIC24175151226-413516574347271951628311023711512430752444
196Ladislav SmidCGYD126279-2997007320000028325532521800
197Braydon CoburnPHID20573138+814120260601102282269129975300
198Drew MillerDETL192131730-19481024212012012801957026581628
199Jordan NolanLAKC176121224-71462015112003022803065402029
200Anton StralmanNYRD236196786+47720036916303002782141191247800
201Niklas KronwallDETD2232099119-251143227212805232773411281254510
202Max PaciorettyMTLL23510685191+361012748757625522427277108332941061418
203Shawn ThorntonBOSL16071118-1220410204700101277266819321222
204Paul ByronCGYL166243458-546311581734413276596251984490
205Carl GunnarssonTORD21383038+296710153710101275409671015400
206Zack KassianVANR151272653-1631950188252030527414655440724
207Dainius ZubrusNJDC206202343-410820226200050227495715453268269
208Jason DemersSJSD218176582+2717330298106120327326517915910500
209Anze KopitarLAKC24270138208+6650216511482111462127315519913412424752182
210Alex ChiassonDALR232324375-2415060337201115062726914351757088