We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Hits
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Karl AlznerWSHD215104656+2364202131000202269454108985800
182Willie MitchellLAKD18852227+1310110184500301269342901083300
183Steve BernierNJDR160202747-126831232164071326875623142713
184Francois BeaucheminANAD189214465+451114029716506042664511281225810
185Gabriel BourqueNSHR165133043-183610209130010126610086405035
186Matt CalvertCBJL157292857-5105502492720405265858345651216
187Ron HainseyCARD21793039-3486312459000132653291051248010
188T.J. OshieSTLR2025691147+51109122431401421021226413818178142116128
189Alex GoligoskiDALD2151388101+2676103479401012634091612125801
190Lee StempniakPITR1974259101-1806139936337162626812389812451
191Claude GirouxPHIC21469134203-2121144648422618414259982119810626972165
192Josh GorgesMTLD16022527-25780010120010025643380602801
193Carl GunnarssonTORD19062834+31591013951010125537557974900
194Dwight KingLAKL174323163+154340255300211042553389563757
195Joffrey LupulTORL170433679-358241390331006142546915376732837
196Brandon PrustMTLL169112738+2314401461100504254844557328780
197Anton StralmanNYRD214186078+42640033115302002541931111097100
198Jason DemersSJSD203166177+27153302789612032532461651509700
199J.T. MillerNYRC140292958+126671223254061725373816666160198
200Chris PorterSTLL94448-81210794000012531344815713
201James van RiemsdykTORL2027175146-39997165645233817253652068111168101
202Patrick DwyerCARR146132134-1424202111102202252868440701429
203Andrei KostitsynMTLL153364581+262111318261007111252351227546316
204Marek ZidlickyNJDD208226890-91324229381404242522261241204401
205Anthony PelusoWPGR1294711-418900604000002511226181313
206Niklas KronwallDETD2042090110-14983225412805232503171181194110
207Brad WinchesterANAL143161026-23202101621330201249314621322219
208Shawn ThorntonBOSL1407815-121741017670010124825581729617
209Kris LetangPITD1473183114-813131432201013132472381251367201
210Joe PavelskiSJSC21510397200+5283160626594311701624719928417614216541309