SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater Game Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P Hat Tricks Playmaker GAMES WITH: Shots Multi-Goal Multi-Pt Pts PIM Pos. +/- Even +/- Neg. +/-
61-90 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Pierre-Marc BouchardMINC438122000330416413219
62Mika ZibanejadOTTC427132000380317312246
63Brandon DubinskyCBJC2921820002505151010109
64John MitchellCOLC47101020003712178142112
65Ryan O'ReillyCOLC29614200024051527157
66Travis ZajacNJDC4871320004004169132015
67Brandon SutterPITC4811819003733162132312
68Alex KillornTBLC3871219003503167121115
69Marcel GocFLAC4291019003403164111813
70Colin GreeningOTTC4781119003802164142112
71Daniel WinnikANAC4861319004423157191910
72Jarret StollLAKC48711180037021611122313
73Rich PeverleyBOSC476121800400216892216
74Artem AnisimovCBJC351171800291314661910
75Nik AntropovWPGC406121800280215813198
76R.J. UmbergerCBJC4881018004402168142311
77Peter MuellerFLAC43891700401413852315
78Jay McClementTORC488917003001164151914
79Valtteri FilppulaDETC41981701351214392012
80Vernon FiddlerDALC46413170032141217112312
81Roman CervenkaCGYC39981700262314671616
82Eric FehrWSHC41981700291412514198
83Mathieu PerreaultWSHC3961117012806108131610
84Mikael BacklundCGYC32881600290115671510
85Mikhail GrabovskiTORC489716003702147121818
86Daniel BrierePHIC346101600301213561711
87Tom PyattTBLC438816013002135102310
88Adam HenriqueNJDC4211516003711148131415
89Nate ThompsonTBLC457815003612126151416
90Zack SmithOTTC4841115004102131692415