SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater Game Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P Hat Tricks Playmaker GAMES WITH: Shots Multi-Goal Multi-Pt Pts PIM Pos. +/- Even +/- Neg. +/-
61-90 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Pierre-Marc BouchardMINC438122000330416413219
62Mika ZibanejadOTTC427132000380317312246
63Brandon DubinskyCBJC2921820002505151010109
64John MitchellCOLC47101020003712178142112
65Ryan O'ReillyCOLC29614200024051527157
66Brandon SutterPITC4811819003733162132312
67Alex KillornTBLC3871219003503167121115
68Marcel GocFLAC4291019003403164111813
69Colin GreeningOTTC4781119003802164142112
70Jarret StollLAKC48711180037021611122313
71Rich PeverleyBOSC476121800400216892216
72Artem AnisimovCBJC351171800291314661910
73Nik AntropovWPGC406121800280215813198
74R.J. UmbergerCBJC4881018004402168142311
75Peter MuellerFLAC43891700401413852315
76Jay McClementTORC488917003001164151914
77Valtteri FilppulaDETC41981701351214392012
78Vernon FiddlerDALC46413170032141217112312
79Roman CervenkaCGYC39981700262314671616
80Eric FehrWSHC41981700291412514198
81Mathieu PerreaultWSHC3961117012806108131610
82Mikael BacklundCGYC32881600290115671510
83Mikhail GrabovskiTORC489716003702147121818
84Daniel BrierePHIC346101600301213561711
85Tom PyattTBLC438816013002135102310
86Adam HenriqueNJDC4211516003711148131415
87Nate ThompsonTBLC457815003612126151416
88Zack SmithOTTC4841115004102131692415
89Scott GomezSJSC392131500290114642510
90Casey CizikasNYIC456915002600156122112