We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Ten Days Skater Totals - Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Eric FehrWSHC5101+201180100112431301
122Brent BurnsSJSD5123+22001310000012156022
123David BackesSTLC6145+280091000001434165751
124Jan HejdaCOLD5000+200050000007810000
125Travis ZajacNJDC6145+220012100000214235740
126Roman PolakSTLD6011+24005000000121830100
127Grant ClitsomeWPGD6022+2200140000006754100
128Adam CracknellSTLR5022+2200600000051204310
129Jakub KindlDETD6000+200080000003255300
130James NealPITR1314+201082100010020000
131Kris LetangPITD5178+20101701000161052200
132Kris RussellSTLD2022+250020000000602100
133Keith YandlePHXD6156+21210120100012632000
134Jared BollCBJR5000+2700400000012011000
135Niklas HjalmarssonCHID6101+240071000003828200
136Tom WandellDALC6000+20003000000311221223
137Stephen GiontaNJDC6123+20005100000602011825
138Nick FolignoCBJL5011+2200500000017413200
139Milan LucicBOSL5123+210001210010017132343
140Cal ClutterbuckMINR5112+20101210000128123000
141Jesse JoensuuNYIL4022+220050000005003300
142Derick BrassardNYRC6404+2000123101001902233942
143Cory EmmertonDETC6101+20006100000143042121
144Ryan CarterNJDL6213+21210920010112030193
145Kevin WestgarthCARR4224+200052000003033100
146Ben LovejoyANAD6011+2130090000009533100
147Nick BoninoANAC4033+2000100000001131052528
148Dustin JeffreyPITC2112+2000210010011100135
149Jake MuzzinLAKD5000+200080000007451100
150Eric SelleckFLAL1011+200010000001000100