We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Even Strength Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Teddy PurcellTBLR2163572107-40466241825100226604215899103919
182Brandon SutterPITC179392968+22870365256870716598104517413781388
183Roman JosiNSHD2053894132+97381489251216181194841501035801
184Oliver Ekman-LarssonPHXD2145372125-3115219662425271116194132022901108401
185J.T. MillerNYRC140292958+126671223254061725373816666160198
186Jason ArnottWSHC145343165+766403112410040466241053247836827
187Henrik SedinVANC19738122160+257410252241312017754831077116521833
188Antoine VermettePHXC2104559104-4012461342241741016215156103838923381868
189Mikko KoivuMINC19635102137+3769141024101419961071668413423301893
190Brian BoyleNYRC209302454+61269033924156093521561024463970942
191Bryan BickellCHIL162252045-5685022724102053653281354033
192Josh BaileyNYIR1963171102-15020305247040213677110114113148157
193Dale WeiseMTLR189283967+23113302412440803343817638572026
194Zack KassianVANR124262349-1022750160242020521312514334722
195Matt StajanCGYC172253459-99821150230241220190669010710781153
196Milan MichalekOTTL180364783-218620355231217021739214137721923
197Shea WeberNSHD2095183134+7134725552327113274454112691276900
198John MitchellCOLC186304272+31046127523615163101489854939931009
199Mark GiordanoCGYD1753791128+1912662458231315261713561951269800
200Martin HanzalPHXC141295988-1614260331236050637676129456412801040
201Darren HelmDETC165313566+644503362344805275581144363515500
202Jamie McGinnCOLL151343367-2244512952311061527457128325831
203Jiri TlustyCARL170323365-1748502922372805207881184464822
204Michael GrabnerNYIR147262450-122322662303523158849857112913
205Jakob SilfverbergANAR183295079+14543043623333031199215854822748
206Tyson BarrieCOLD1943391124+15649334623917391542021411168500
207Tomas FleischmannFLAL197254974-5625040922214051514014452922137
208Alexander SeminCARR137293665-886313212261213585117798103515
209Sean BergenheimFLAL118252348-188050298223050518431124266146
210Travis ZajacNJDC199366298+6765134722113915167861115813318351609