SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Even Strength Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Mason RaymondTORL168353873-173850354286170557449078581016
182Chris StewartBUFR200374582-242794034328908042623512766452560
183Teddy PurcellTBLR2393881119-4750624522810032668461801091131019
184Oliver Ekman-LarssonPHXD2375983142-2818621669128301116214552243161219601
185Tyson BarrieCOLD22238102140+677103412289173101672311621339500
186Ryan GarbuttDALC222323971-1020960443280440638812320060812122
187Tomas FleischmannFLAL222305080-14665044227215051634515757983342
188Scottie UpshallFLAR209293766-21456036727113063546811632737892
189Carl SoderbergBOSC23741102143+79460455271317061551431696798847966
190Mikhail GrabovskiWSHC167314879+126751245274051558671038681605582
191Cal ClutterbuckNYIR226342458-1132101376270731109017913768761414
192Josh BaileyNYIR2283576111-126041343278041415590122135133157171
193Eric NystromNSHL185291140-319530207260360335090673341717
194Chris HigginsVANL188324779-20505143826519151869714650662129
195Andrei KostitsynMTLL153364581+262111318261007111252351227546316
196Brian BoyleNYRC240342862-316710039426356010405170120506811121053
197Shea WeberNSHD2355894152+6151726212631114275044802981427700
198Brad RichardsonVANR200304575+911961268261351617812599416513321173
199Mark GiordanoCGYD20746105151+20154625492618252619742423116211900
200Travis ZajacNJDC2284372115+382513882613411151881011266014921171864
201Martin HanzalPHXC1663669105-1518170395269170743183155527615311227
202Dale WeiseMTLR211304272+28117302682640903375868042612130
203Matt MartinNYIL237262147-133236029626004061106102865754914
204Victor HedmanTBLD21233107140+3813941465267061419934321117211100
205Henrik SedinVANC22640138178+148810297251413017762971247818982111
206Mikko KoivuMINC22742116158+81021014672516151101111301879814626952165
207Clarke MacArthurOTTL145405191+51141013032514161101813810273642332
208John MitchellCOLC214324779-31206131325615163401721126210911631169
209Michael GrabnerNYIR178292857-1028423162504724171101115641451020
210Patrick MaroonANAL205325890-12715031725707053953613070413158