We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Hits
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Mark BorowieckiOTTD12831114+8256005930000050320334471200
32Erik GudbransonFLAD19282028-721000255800200497224131772600
33Ryan CallahanTBLR1924659105+4937046227181507496159185621033945
34Nick FolignoCBJL1935583138+14178813974114091849312511960108192213
35Jared CowenOTTD15991928-410630138900003489233571123100
36Ben LovejoyANAD18893140+238420262900002485333112654500
37Lance BoumaCGYC171222850+49540202210110448118092414251110
38Leo KomarovTORC112253459+64030181194260348044713083138145
39Andrew LaddWPGL2095886144+91591015314018014110478102211121843853
40Jake MuzzinLAKD203217394+91244046415603044722622081744200
41Steve OttSTLC181122537-492121019766000146454653739693578
42Jarret StollLAKC202173451+1413421230134051246315691443115781374
43Matt BeleskeyANAL169394281+31141100354345060104587719462392133
44Justin AbdelkaderDETL192475198+116011239333140102114548013166493449
45Rob KlinkhammerPHXL155171330-452101771610501451237928301232
46Trevor LewisLAKC190202747+132403521802404451721364141278350
47Eric GrybaOTTD17932629+2122100174300100446190771093200
48Mike WeberBUFD16421820-471730011220000044536369912200
49Shea WeberNSHD2095183134+7134725552327113274454112691276900
50Michael StonePHXD202144559-44136103561220301443392174393212
51Kyle CliffordLAKL17891726+719610213900201441337438311113
52Nick HoldenCOLD186193958+766402291540204435235109694800
53Gabriel LandeskogCOLL2136397160+181988254846161628432169167921403637
54Brenden DillonDALD21092433+3212302436030034233521351303700
55Nino NiederreiterMINR212475097+179271384379113174236715657871939
56Tuomo RuutuNJDL168152237-2278201921230402421628861541930
57Jack JohnsonCBJD212196887-36113313669100513420341166974302
58Chris KreiderNYRL1944859107+41201504163414011054205318093582224
59David SavardCBJD191175067-12130402421340304419255116393520
60Johnny BoychukBOSD185175572+55763142011602134183781731055220