SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Hits
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Nick FolignoCBJL2216188149+7199101442471401011055514014070121214238
32Jake MuzzinLAKD2342382105+111444055117604045523252411934500
33Matt BeleskeyANAL200464793+27168110425397060115519323171502240
34Mark BorowieckiOTTD13931114+9262006330000054521435481201
35Ben LovejoyANAD204113142+2694202831100102539359121725200
36Ryan CallahanTBLR2155167118+51108051031191608537177206681114950
37Leo KomarovTORC129273562-125830214214270353352833493157162
38Justin AbdelkaderDETL2235262114-11223122456371501021253210315173603549
39Andrew LaddWPGL2377290162+41741115944723217111521122233128923956
40Cody FransonTORD216167086-32841033497050152029914116811000
41Erik GudbransonFLAD20592231-822100275900200520239139803100
42Trevor LewisLAKC221232952-340504212003405505831564747306390
43Shea WeberNSHD2355894152+6151726212631114275044802981427700
44Kyle CliffordLAKL207122032+10223102591200201500388842341114
45Wayne SimmondsPHIR2388981170-163191506264742090154921152108794104
46Michael StonePHXD226175875-44160204101520402492446208483612
47Nick HoldenCOLD214214061+074402581740304491271115825500
48Jared CowenOTTD15991928-410630138900003489233571123100
49Mike WeberBUFD17731821-492010012830000048839074972300
50Gabriel LandeskogCOLL23869108177+142198260551171828486191179991536059
51Jarret StollLAKC231183553+1114221241144061248618697483317511492
52Chris KreiderNYRL2255967126+482188047441180140848568196108692224
53Johnny BoychukBOSD217236083+63903149917605134784402071266120
54Brenden DillonDALD236102838+4224302817030034763771431454200
55Ryan KeslerVANC2376677143-1523413360844193153134702292848913326572088
56David SavardCBJD217205676-5144402971550404466297144454020
57Eric GrybaOTTD18532629+2023600179300100464196831143400
58Steve OttSTLC181122537-492121019766000146454653739693578
59Evander KaneWPGL165494998-22213806473874808463732598283137159
60Nino NiederreiterMINR2435858116+231087145147101151745974175631002040