SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Penalty Minutes
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Erik JohnsonCOLD200325789-1214440447228250435543414112510501
122Jake MuzzinLAKD2342382105+111444055117604045523252411934500
123David SavardCBJD217205676-5144402971550404466297144454020
124Ryan JohansenCBJC24473121194+31447262453182132731310220313513721952000
125Keith YandlePHXD24819133152-531435163312704151182743182229300
126Alex KillornTBLC2344673119+30143102457387192102137517712892140192
127Jaromir JagrNJDR23868112180+361421525435414016215653920214910713
128Jarret StollLAKC231183553+1114221241144061248618697483317511492
129Braydon CoburnPHID20573138+814120260601102282269129975300
130Ian ColeSTLD19083240+2614100200800200219289104642900
131Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD20932101133+6141725031517062719630018711110000
132Brenden MorrowSTLL141161733+01403084124070322236353323920
133Victor HedmanTBLD21233107140+3813941465267061419934321117211100
134Ryan CarterNJDL175171835-6138201781502502236917018456679
135Jakub VoracekPHIR23756142198+713874669362005471258220712293138
136Lars EllerMTLC233403979-34138121436344241123171311568010511331039
137Tommy WingelsSJSC220385492-613881432305381868416717111480128175
138Taylor HallEDML21067116183-201387269453140112720312821722917596122
139Pavel KubinaTBLD14873138+01363015361020322023473613700
140Brooks OrpikPITD19153742+131361014750000165243764932900
141Marek ZidlickyNJDD218236992-71364230691404242582411261234401
142Patrice BergeronBOSC24185100185+5213617175959233231171861732829116433202341
143Toby EnstromWPGD214165369+12136302141150403893311051163410
144Mike GreenWSHD2162692118-71364145517903142502712001668002
145Matt NiskanenPITD2451990109+501369142912701194243272191878700
146Sidney CrosbyPITC237100173273+4213517474469310164172039225715611827742617
147Claude GirouxPHIC24175151226-413516574347271951628311023711512430752444
148Cal ClutterbuckNYIR226342458-1132101376270731109017913768761414
149Jonathan ToewsCHIC23784108192+721322065645817919620166741649215327522040
150Matt CalvertCBJL185333871+1132502973030605294959448821617