We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Penalty Minutes
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Lars EllerMTLC206353368-311301113742942411128611613372861041949
122David SavardCBJD191175067-12130402421340304419255116393520
123Steve MontadorBUFD125103040+201281017582020113518460822701
124Toby EnstromWPGD192154863+1612830200105040380300941042910
125Luke SchennPHID17892433-712800178900400572258661042911
126Jaromir JagrNJDR2075794151+25126142480441301421454321741289212
127Brian BoyleNYRC209302454+61269033924156093521561024463970942
128Mark GiordanoCGYD1743791128+1912662455231315261703531941269800
129Ryan CarterNJDL156151530-4126201571302502208776717426077
130Erik JohnsonCOLD172285482+91254037819814043073471191089100
131Mike GreenWSHD1872281103-91244141416603142082511781507101
132Jake MuzzinLAKD203217394+91244046415603044722622081744200
133Mike FisherNSHC1754654100-91226034332131806358174113637416131457
134Antoine VermettePHXC2094558103-3812261340241741016215155101838823251857
135Braydon CoburnPHID17672936+112220224601102246239113794700
136Cal ClutterbuckNYIR197291948-11227034322073078116212660701412
137Brendan GallagherMTLR1985559114+24122605773916010061211031865010197143
138Derek MacKenzieCBJC200192140-101213019216125036261108136691108966
139Keith YandlePHXD21717115132-431215157611604151072402801937800
140Claude GirouxPHIC21269133202+1121144643422618414256972109710426692142
141Alex KillornTBLC2034163104+221218139534618181756715410985118158
142Tim GleasonTORD12821315-34120009720000032319634482000
143Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD1812789116+91206144012150616160259162958600
144Jakub VoracekPHIR21353131184+1512074601332005471136918310480137
145Ryan JohansenCBJC21469103172-4120525614918213252698918812312419561797
146Scottie UpshallFLAR181283058-71196031726113063206410126607689
147Sidney CrosbyPITC20685149234+221191426485530014214164742241379823772231
148Victor HedmanTBLD1842796123+281194140120704141733011781479500
149Brayden McNabbBUFD13342731+161192014640000232413984902710
150Eric BoultonNYIL34426-21180030400200431055200