SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Team
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Brenden MorrowSTLL141161733+01403084124070322236353323920
122Kristian HuseliusCBJL4114923-191210968601014448112000
123Henrik TallinderBUFD64268-21340040200000397614322810
124Francis LessardOTTR24000+07800600000036242110
125Joe CorvoOTTD253710-710005430000015241912500
126Adam MairNJDC65134-1645005810010063161910135755
127Jason ChimeraWSHL211365490+710130371295212033325710666618897
128Brian CampbellFLAD218157186+18563130511311131122371251027301
129Mike MottauFLAD8000-340010000003510100
130Andrew FerenceEDMD14762632-391081113960001130119971952523
131John MaddenMINC107151328-13145114013112156671442563659642
132Martin St. LouisNYRR1555170121+25306134836141916377514196106119158
133Todd WhiteNYRC18112-220011100000144233026
134Pascal DupuisPITR73152035+7241016913208011234955202055
135Tom KostopoulosNJDR15101+018001310000023351232
136Dan BoyleSJSD187264672+177841333151107141492431211286000
137Andy SuttonANAD9131114+6167107230000117418227631900
138Vincent LecavalierPHIC146333366-23863125920130613137431064833384431
139David LegwandDETC214266288-1910340280141206041107377758111381197
140Brad StuartSJSD13261824-2513112860001331025564542810
141Bryan AllenANAD7901212+188100660000001411334434800
142Manny MalhotraCARC1278917-63021998002121191183244381103755
143Mark BellANAC5000+05000000000700001210
144Mike RuppMINL13011+12300600000013012003
145Alex TanguayCOLL140295786+96660167252260664674656561420
146Robyn RegehrLAKD14662127+16911113660011141417963741700
147Simon GagneBOSL23314+04102730000120747318
148Scott GomezFLAC125104454-25512013610003024137436346676786
149Nik AntropovWPGC4061218+61600564202007627151915128176
150Blair BettsPHIC755712-382051401002827213818411406