We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater On Pace Stats - Hits
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Chris PorterSTLL29268+50204620010265510252533
182Chris ThorburnWPGR42224-570001320010065195132026
183Greg ZanonCOLD44066-162800400000006512420161400
184Steve BernierNJDR478715-7171088620201641526131155
185Brandon DubinskyCBJC2921820+2760050110100641722613256183
186Bryan AllenANAD41066+134002500000063662922400
187Justin FaulkCARD3851015+1150076311100634723262400
188Lennart PetrellEDML35369-44002320110063221285310
189James SheppardSJSC32134-9121040100001631714111624
190Steven StamkosTBLC48292857-43220157191006026317683124406413
191Antoine VermettePHXC4813821-33630911030203633538724482357
192Daniel WinnikANAC4861319+1316109560020163372710241637
193Steve BeginCGYL36448-2222031301002622118745760
194Nazem KadriTORC48182644+15231010713503016222553023250315
195Adam McQuaidBOSD32134+06000261001006243118300
196Kyle ChipchuraPHXC465914+1500037500200617121014126135
197Colton GilliesCBJC27112+1170017100000611012302
198Korbinian HolzerTORD22213-122810162000016154815300
199Kevin BieksaVAND366612+6481077420201605035232100
200John CarlsonWSHD4861622+111800976001005912341411810
201Adam HallPHIR37044+0230034000000592613611141110
202Dougie HamiltonBOSD4251116+414008332000059332727800
203Travis HamonicNYID483710-82810832100015910942463400
204Chad LaRoseCARR35224-82900652000005963268913
205Max PaciorettyMTLL44152439+828001631140000591657122425
206Zach PariseMINL48182038+216411821170514594147162436
207Dustin PennerLAKR3321214-218006120010059724161523
208Dwight KingLAKL474610-311006040000058929111424
209Tyler MyersBUFD39358-8322048210002585619301100
210Steve OleksyWSHD28189+933002510010058521314500