SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Even Strength Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 613 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Patrick KaneCHIR49203050+1122831471730138211251312417
2Derick BrassardNYRC47161632+1228311111420413817332624361399
3Jonathan ToewsCHIC49192544+12264111212526146826342127667527
4Vladimir TarasenkoSTLR3117724-822095125050235122681211
5Brandon SaadCHIL42141327+15123094121150370204120302033
6Marian GaborikLAKR3014923+88118611302111893522900
7Patrick SharpCHIL55141731-41400164113020093196119232436
8Carl HagelinNYRL61141529+332311321112513773238272914
9Justin WilliamsLAKR38122032+104921971020312431937341597
10Corey PerryANAR36141933-339211231040112701651311806
11Duncan KeithCHID48102737+261441108910114388350692000
12Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
13Joe PavelskiSJSC24141327+1440838602045916342217180182
14Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
15James NealPITR3310717+34010121820201731250181627
16Chris KreiderNYRL39141024-2343077860303151732211004
17Jason PominvilleMINR2991322-4610817202012720324141920
18Jeff CarterLAKC31121527+081086750101611949198183195
19Brent SeabrookCHID46111728+34311837403111411094959800
20Brian BoyleNYRC669615-747119370211117170291721321328
21Evgeni MalkinPITC34101727+722101017302012921353330142160
22T.J. OshieSTLR239514-41321607200123017278133531
23Patric HornqvistPITR229514-41211717203117221229601
24Nick BoninoANAC3681826+92022607102223048221615308349
25Max PaciorettyMTLL2810818+12420101721102501451142014
26Steven StamkosTBLC3091322+32610797200016715341712133127
27Derek StepanNYRC48121729-212111187504113237393429388523
28Tyler ToffoliLAKC317815+1122074700102496266800
29Patrick MarleauSJSL2471017+0821516102125412261274859
30Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067