SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Even Strength Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 613 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Patrick KaneCHIR49203050+1122831471730138211251312417
2Derick BrassardNYRC47161632+1228311111420413817332624361399
3Jonathan ToewsCHIC49192544+12264111212526146826342127667527
4Brandon SaadCHIL42141327+15123094121150370204120302033
5Marian GaborikLAKR3014923+88118611302111893522900
6Patrick SharpCHIL50131629+21400149112020089175916192335
7Corey PerryANAR36141933-339211231040112701651311806
8Duncan KeithCHID48102737+261441108910114388350692000
9Carl HagelinNYRL51111021-22621110902412632932222612
10Vladimir TarasenkoSTLR2114317-5220679504022281451011
11Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
12Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
13Chris KreiderNYRL39141024-2343077860303151732211004
14Justin WilliamsLAKR3491827+7432184720312381634341485
15Jason PominvilleMINR2991322-4610817202012720324141920
16Jeff CarterLAKC31121527+081086750101611949198183195
17Brent SeabrookCHID46111728+34311837403111411094959800
18T.J. OshieSTLR197411-31111507000112415248112521
19James NealPITR288412-14010103710201571139141427
20Max PaciorettyMTLL2810818+12420101721102501451142014
21Steven StamkosTBLC3091322+32610797200016715341712133127
22Derek StepanNYRC48121729-212111187504113237393429388523
23Tyler ToffoliLAKC317815+1122074700102496266800
24Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067
25Jussi JokinenPITL198614+10143038620003179151351820
26Rick NashNYRL49101828+71610162631301963255283010
27Evgeni MalkinPITC2491423+5141068630201161823262588112
28Travis ZajacNJDC247714-64214961001235518713243205
29Matt BeleskeyANAL2110313-41041586402148792611432
30Jordan StaalPITC137512+0410296101013151435135137