SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Even Strength Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 613 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Patrick KaneCHIR42192443+128721221630127151040272203
2Derick BrassardNYRC42151328+1328311001320413686262324315357
3Jonathan ToewsCHIC42191938+1016419412526145723312125557450
4Brandon SaadCHIL42141327+15123094121150370204120302033
5Marian GaborikLAKR2614822+66117811302111582918900
6Corey PerryANAR29141529+433211021040112611446261605
7Patrick SharpCHIL42101525+0140012482010080165011172129
8Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
9Justin WilliamsLAKR2691625+13352167720312311127281132
10Duncan KeithCHID4272532+23124186700114327644571700
11Brent SeabrookCHID39101626+5311168730211112863954700
12Max PaciorettyMTLL2810818+12420101721102501451142014
13Carl HagelinNYRL449817-4222192702312492431202411
14Steven StamkosTBLC3091322+32610797200016715341712133127
15Chris KreiderNYRL34121022-328306775030312862519903
16Tyler ToffoliLAKC267714+6102065700102404194700
17Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067
18Jussi JokinenPITL137310+51030316100038510731413
19Jeff CarterLAKC26101525+541073640101411539176139150
20Ryan KeslerANAC167613+22410336100015517181513221163
21Travis ZajacNJDC247714-64214961001235518713243205
22Matt BeleskeyANAL2110313-41041586402148792611432
23Jordan StaalPITC137512+0410296101013151435135137
24Derek StepanNYRC43101727-21211986404112829363225345479
25Vladimir TarasenkoSTLR1210111-3020366402029562500
26Brendan GallagherMTLR297916+561080610101232121121857
27Shane DoanPHXR208614+04720595303021031127815718
28Pascal DupuisPITR157411+21200375020004015151404
29Simon GagneTBLL195712+5610265002011981413731
30Brad RichardsNYRC4881826+212201245301023620442316291309