We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Ten Days Skater Totals - Penalty Minutes
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 349 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Zdeno CharaBOSD5134-6400810000016444000
62Arron AshamNYRR5101-141041001015211000
63Jason ChimeraWSHL6022+04001200000020170231
64Scott GomezSJSC5000-24005000000021332532
65John ErskineWSHD6011-44005000000171633000
66Francois BeaucheminANAD6145-34001201000051665100
67Henrik SedinVANC4033+04005000000701234147
68Chris KellyBOSC5213+2400102001001231133731
69Martin EratWSHR4000+140030000004212202
70Henrik ZetterbergDETL5112-140020100000516543738
71Mark StreitNYID6235-140081100003983300
72Jarret StollLAKC5000-140060000001133224736
73Dennis SeidenbergBOSD5000-54009000000171745000
74Matt GreeneLAKD5011+14002000000221133000
75Johnny BoychukBOSD5101+14001010000018643000
76Joffrey LupulTORL6314+14002521010013486315
77Duncan KeithCHID5022+340080000004933400
78Josh GorgesMTLD5000-4400500000051241000
79Chris KunitzPITL4101-14001210000013242300
80Nathan HortonBOSR5011-240070000003030100
81Ryan SuterMIND5000-54005000000101075300
82Dion PhaneufTORD6123-5400151001003015414100
83Ryan GetzlafANAC6325+1400151110001366443571
84Daniel CarcilloCHIL3011+240030000008120100
85Ryan O'ByrneTORD6000+24000000000271310100
86Kyle QuinceyDETD5000-240040000006312100
87Marc MethotOTTD5000-14001000000015403100
88Kyle BrodziakMINC5022+040090000001134024750
89Alex OvechkinWSHL6011-340025000000294144200
90Mike GreenWSHD6213-141116110111116137100