SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Blocked Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
601-613 of 613 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
601Mason RaymondCGYL8022-400090000005041910
602Mattias RitolaTBLC1000+000000000000000000
603Derek RoySTLC4011-2000900000050302918
604Mike RuppMINL4000-31200200000011010001
605Daniel SedinVANL6224-1010222001011021254
606Tom SestitoVANL1000+020000000002002000
607Devin SetoguchiMINR5101-20001210000015011312
608Dan SextonANAR1000+020020000000000100
609Scottie UpshallSTLR10112+06001110000030041500
610Radim VrbataVANR6224-2000211100001054200
611Stephen WeissDETC2000-100010000000000000
612Brad WinchesterANAL4000+040020000005010010
613Nikolay ZherdevPHIR8123-1210211000017063401