SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Giveaways
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Dustin BrownLAKR316915+5262167510012151143419436
62Jeff CarterLAKC31121527+081086750101611949198183195
63Alex PietrangeloSTLD3231215+5160072300000329134193200
64Patrick SharpCHIL55141731-41400164113020093196119232436
65Andrew CoglianoANAL3661420+612107050110181142018161018
66Ian ColePITD22044+71600220000003749718400
67Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
68Anze KopitarLAKC3172330+111610565200017721191813372318
69James NealPITR3310717+34010121820201731250181627
70Mark RecchiBOSR255914+781040320001444121841820
71Ryan SuterMIND2911213-1080052010000506231181300
72Brian BoyleNYRC669615-747119370211117170291721321328
73Ryan CallahanTBLR444812-141009022020015935341715612
74Christian EhrhoffVAND2321012-1316005011010028263217800
75Lars EllerMTLC2961016+62210494021015114171715214226
76Alec MartinezLAKD275510+112323832012339522417000
77Alex OvechkinWSHL26101121+08101236404011161262171110
78Benoit PouliotNYRL255510+8261040410301591125171189
79Kris RussellCGYD232911-8111021110001257818171800
80Alexander SeminWSHR237310-218216352021214537171501
81Jakob SilfverbergANAR3661925+4262073510102462738172116
82Steven StamkosTBLC3091322+32610797200016715341712133127
83John TavaresNYIC188917-183258620123239261717170163
84Nicklas BackstromWSHC2651419+01021484101124025361624291249
85Nick BoninoANAC3681826+92022607102223048221615308349
86Brett ClarkTBLD18123+18001710000026431016300
87Logan CoutureSJSC2591827+51520665401024224331620142179
88Marc-Edouard VlasicSJSD2321214+138004611010024622516800
89Mats ZuccarelloNYRR3561117+6241079600001763538162024
90Johnny BoychukBOSD30134-5800661000001158321151000