We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Giveaways
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Andrew CoglianoANAL2941216+71210643010016911201513918
62David DesharnaisMTLC283811+31010412101012313101518250245
63Nathan HortonBOSR2271219+2014303852020325620151411
64Ryan KeslerANAC167613+22410336100015517181513221163
65Anze KopitarLAKC2652126+91410464100016318151513301266
66Kris LetangPITD13246+214102920010119221215300
67Dion PhaneufTORD7123-6600161001003517415100
68Bryce SalvadorNJDD2441014+926103030110154341015100
69Jakob SilfverbergANAR2961420+3202058510102362333151515
70Mats ZuccarelloNYRR3051015+8200067500000643232151513
71Brian CampbellCHID14268+0810201100011127914800
72Brad MarchandBOSL12055+41800280000001771014813
73Alex OvechkinWSHL14549-3600614103005773014510
74Max PaciorettyMTLL2810818+12420101721102501451142014
75Dennis SeidenbergBOSD18011+14003000000051551314000
76Mike WeaverMTLD17134+8140041000001750614200
77Dennis WidemanCGYD11077-21200180000009371314800
78Zdeno CharaBOSD12224+41400220200004524813400
79Mark FayneNJDD24033+56003000000015311713300
80Simon GagneTBLL195712+5610265002011981413731
81Paul MartinPITD1801010+48002800000017471413600
82Marc MethotOTTD6000-160080000002715313100
83Brandon PrustMTLL25156+267003110000061841361511
84Ryan SuterMIND231910-134004201000040482313800
85Kimmo TimonenPHID25011-11400120000003230513000
86Brendan GallagherMTLR297916+561080610101232121121857
87Jake GardinerTORD6145-3000901000013137121200
88Jason GarrisonTBLD23257-2810311100012930712400
89Matt GreeneLAKD20044+516001300000062241112300
90Tanner PearsonLAKL244812+10800534000005242612602