SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Giveaways
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Christian EhrhoffVAND2321012-1316005011010028263217800
62Lars EllerMTLC2961016+62210494021015114171715214226
63Valtteri FilppulaTBLC3851419-8410493201011718111717339318
64Alec MartinezLAKD275510+112323832012339522417000
65Benoit PouliotNYRL255510+8261040410301591125171189
66Alexander SeminWSHR237310-218216352021214537171501
67Jakob SilfverbergANAR3661925+4262073510102462738172116
68Steven StamkosTBLC3091322+32610797200016715341712133127
69Nicklas BackstromWSHC2451116+0821454101123824311621272224
70Justin BraunSJSD16123+3910151000012333516800
71Brett ClarkTBLD18123+18001710000026431016300
72James NealPITR3010515+34010114820201631244161627
73Alex OvechkinWSHL249817+0610111630301109115416910
74Patrick SharpCHIL52141731+11400158113020091186116222436
75Mats ZuccarelloNYRR3561117+6241079600001763538162024
76Brian BoyleNYRC586612-745117640211115364281519264274
77Brent BurnsSJSD1661016-629006833020049252815702
78Ryan CallahanTBLR373811+13000731201001293122151258
79David DesharnaisMTLC283811+31010412101012313101518250245
80Travis HamonicNYID9123+06001010000021161515600
81Nathan HortonBOSR2271219+2014303852020325620151411
82Dion PhaneufTORD7123-6600161001003517415100
83Kris RussellCGYD202810-591019110001247117151600
84Bryce SalvadorNJDD2441014+926103030110154341015100
85Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD2331821-28005930000040432215800
86John TavaresNYIC168917+243256620123229201513155150
87Johnny BoychukBOSD28134-3400581000001077820141000
88Troy BrouwerWSHR25369-224103621000182253014112626
89Brad MarchandBOSL12055+41800280000001771014813
90Max PaciorettyMTLL2810818+12420101721102501451142014