We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Todd BertuzziDETR1000+020000000006200000
32Blair BettsPHIC11000-20006000000993315382
33Stu BickelNYRD18000-31600400000016832100
34Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
35Kevin BieksaVAND6000-190050000006614300
36Paul BissonnettePHXL4000+0150010000009100001
37Byron BitzVANR1000+0150000000000000000
38Jason BlakeANAL6314-3000171200006030100
39Jonathon BlumNSHD12022+200011000000142475300
40Mike BlundenMTLR1000+0100010000000100000
41Mikkel BoedkerPHXL20459+022235400022383105712
42Alexandre BolducVANC3000+000020000005000022
43Dave BollandCHIC18336-224102930000131358985115
44Brandon BolligCHIL26213-7540023200200546102300
45Nick BoninoANAC195611+112113541021116231289168195
46David BoothVANL5011-1000700000012123110
47Pierre-Marc BouchardMINC5112+2000101000003002301
48Francis BouillonMTLD9202+4400720000081023000
49Marc-Andre BourdonPHID1000+000000000002311000
50Gabriel BourqueNSHR5000-32004000000201013200
51Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
52Jay BouwmeesterSTLD12011-240018000000111595200
53Johnny BoychukBOSD19134+2400451000006658147800
54Brad BoyesNYIR6033-32001300000010372110
55Brian BoyleNYRC504610-629006520210013559251519218225
56Dan BoyleSJSD2631114-410104921000130322516900
57Tyler BozakTORC5112+0400130011001351526385
58Matt BradleyWSHR9000-3400600000025321111
59Derick BrassardNYRC42151328+1328311001320413686262324315357
60Justin BraunSJSD7112+1710710000171227200