SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Todd BertuzziDETR1000+020000000006200000
32Blair BettsPHIC11000-20006000000993315382
33Stu BickelNYRD18000-31600400000016832100
34Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
35Kevin BieksaVAND12011+0110016000000141486900
36Paul BissonnettePHXL4000+0150010000009100001
37Byron BitzVANR1000+0150000000000000000
38Jason BlakeANAL6314-3000171200006030100
39Jonathon BlumNSHD12022+200011000000142475300
40Mike BlundenTBLR5000-220040000009420200
41Mikkel BoedkerPHXL20459+022235400022383105712
42Alexandre BolducVANC3000+000020000005000022
43Dave BollandCHIC18336-224102930000131358985115
44Brandon BolligCHIL26213-7540023200200546102300
45Nick BoninoANAC2661319+61611415102112034171011227255
46David BoothVANL5011-1000700000012123110
47Pierre-Marc BouchardMINC5112+2000101000003002301
48Francis BouillonMTLD9202+4400720000081023000
49Marc-Andre BourdonPHID1000+000000000002311000
50Gabriel BourqueNSHR5000-32004000000201013200
51Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
52Jay BouwmeesterSTLD21033-422002900000027271210300
53Johnny BoychukBOSD27134-1400541000001037619141000
54Brad BoyesNYIR6033-32001300000010372110
55Brian BoyleNYRC575611-745007330210015163281519258265
56Dan BoyleSJSD3031215-4101054210001333430191000
57Tyler BozakTORC5112+0400130011001351526385
58Matt BradleyWSHR9000-3400600000025321111
59Derick BrassardNYRC47161632+1228311111420413817332624361399
60Justin BraunSJSD14123+5710111000012029416800