We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61David KrejciBOSC12044-3400250000001311710310389
62Kyle ChipchuraPHXC15134+4700710000020542167
63Patrik BerglundSTLC10224-3000202000002628141117
64Mika ZibanejadOTTC6134+0000140100001336233460
65Brayden SchennPHIC7033-280080000002155221822
66Tyler SeguinDALC6123+1000251000006221333938
67Joe ThorntonSJSC7213-6800161101008348106134
68Michal HandzusCHIC19213-881192000111425154121134
69Jerred SmithsonNSHC16123+01011171000114555168154
70Vernon FiddlerDALC6123-1240012100000976116140
71Joe ColborneCGYC11123-320007001000316485913
72Cory ConacherOTTC8303-23110921000112775225
73Keith AucoinNYIC6033+110009000000632142618
74Logan CoutureSJSC7123+07001810000017510745257
75Artem AnisimovCBJC6123-240016010000938032927
76Chris KellyBOSC22213-7190026200100471811812138110
77Gilbert BrulePHXC12213+10001220010022453231
78David BackesSTLC10123-1400171000004510621104104
79Tommy WingelsSJSC7033-24001300000031426312
80Matt CullenNSHC6112-1400111000006122345042
81Colin FraserLAKC16022-2100060000004661003237
82David SteckelANAC7112+100071000001341223832
83Marc-Antoine PouliotPHXC8112+2200101000009130166
84Blake GeoffrionNSHC12022+1400120000001334012723
85Nick SpalingPITC5112+1400510000010320002
86Brooks LaichWSHC14112+1000151000001984553842
87Rich PeverleyBOSC21202-812003511000021858611970
88Tyler BozakTORC5112+0400130011001351526385
89Vincent LecavalierPHIC7112-52009010000422312230
90Tim ConnollyBUFC6022-220012000000474146358