SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Artem AnisimovCBJC13426-16003022000013613037290
62Brandon DubinskyCBJC6156-1600231000004026016163
63Brayden SchennPHIC13055+01500190000004277343439
64Torrey MitchellMTLC12145+46009100000835427071
65Darren HelmDETC17145-710003510000049316442826
66Tommy WingelsSJSC24235+22510352001019312611827
67Colin GreeningOTTC10314-12112130001125475385
68Rob NiedermayerBUFC7134+12008100100474312930
69Nazem KadriTORC7134+51000141000001404661839
70Henrik SedinVANC6134-120015010000221756665
71Vincent LecavalierPHIC12224-5400170200001547746457
72Tyler EnnisBUFC7224+4411172001117361600
73David KrejciBOSC12044-3400250000001311710310389
74Casey CizikasNYIC18134+016002310000046915216120118
75Kyle ChipchuraPHXC15134+4700710000020542167
76Mika ZibanejadOTTC6134+0000140100001336233460
77Nick SpalingPITC24123+1100018100000451414444253
78Tyler SeguinDALC7123+10002610000010223434038
79Michal HandzusCHIC19213-881192000111425154121134
80Jerred SmithsonNSHC16123+01011171000114555168154
81Joe ColborneCGYC11123-320007001000316485913
82Cory ConacherOTTC8303-23110921000112775225
83Keith AucoinNYIC6033+110009000000632142618
84Chris KellyBOSC22213-7190026200100471811812138110
85Gilbert BrulePHXC12213+10001220010022453231
86Eric FehrWSHC22213-46203020010249119682023
87Joakim AnderssonDETC13123-140010100000630102125
88Colin FraserLAKC16022-2100060000004661003237
89David SteckelANAC7112+100071000001341223832
90Marc-Antoine PouliotPHXC8112+2200101000009130166