SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Torrey MitchellMTLC12145+46009100000835427071
62Darren HelmDETC17145-710003510000049316442826
63Matt CullenNSHC13325+1620203000021618479110107
64Brayden SchennPHIC13055+01500190000004277343439
65Rob NiedermayerBUFC7134+12008100100474312930
66Nazem KadriTORC7134+51000141000001404661839
67Henrik SedinVANC6134-120015010000221756665
68Vernon FiddlerDALC13134-126001610000017107138667
69Vincent LecavalierPHIC12224-5400170200001547746457
70Tyler EnnisBUFC7224+4411172001117361600
71David KrejciBOSC12044-3400250000001311710310389
72Kyle ChipchuraPHXC15134+4700710000020542167
73Mika ZibanejadOTTC6134+0000140100001336233460
74Tommy WingelsSJSC13134+06002610000050959314
75Colin GreeningOTTC10314-12112130001125475385
76Mike FisherNSHC11213-3200181101001996649191
77Nick SpalingPITC11123+310009100000225512412
78Tyler SeguinDALC7123+10002610000010223434038
79Michal HandzusCHIC19213-881192000111425154121134
80Jerred SmithsonNSHC16123+01011171000114555168154
81Joe ColborneCGYC11123-320007001000316485913
82Cory ConacherOTTC8303-23110921000112775225
83Keith AucoinNYIC6033+110009000000632142618
84Chris KellyBOSC22213-7190026200100471811812138110
85Gilbert BrulePHXC12213+10001220010022453231
86Joakim AnderssonDETC13123-140010100000630102125
87David SteckelANAC7112+100071000001341223832
88Marc-Antoine PouliotPHXC8112+2200101000009130166
89Blake GeoffrionNSHC12022+1400120000001334012723
90Brooks LaichWSHC14112+1000151000001984553842