SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Karl AlznerWSHD22246+510102320000147481610300
62Justin BraunSJSD14123+5710111000012029416800
63Ben SmithCHIR19426+52002740000021289627073
64Nazem KadriTORC7134+51000141000001404661839
65Craig SmithNSHR12347+50105030000125412651019
66Cam FowlerANAD3631417+5100059210100345320281200
67Brendan GallagherMTLR297916+561080610101232121121857
68Derek MorrisPHXD16246+42400252001004436108600
69Zdeno CharaBOSD12224+41400220200004524813400
70Francis BouillonMTLD9202+4400720000081023000
71Jason ChimeraWSHL22459+4142041400002464126338
72John-Michael LilesTORD4000+420030000009512200
73Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
74Nate ThompsonTBLC23448+4810274000017217889152117
75Dustin PennerLAKR18325+481035300001592123515
76Kyle ChipchuraPHXC15134+4700710000020542167
77Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
78Carl SoderbergBOSC12156+4200251001001445657277
79Mike LundinTBLD18022+42001000000041943100
80Torrey MitchellMTLC12145+46009100000835427071
81Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
82Stephen GiontaNJDC24347+4400253001004664083455
83Brad MarchandBOSL12055+41800280000001771014813
84Brendan SmithDETD13011+414001900000034975300
85Tyler EnnisBUFC7224+4411172001117361600
86Slava VoynovLAKD26279+416003911000078392632500
87Jakob SilfverbergANAR3661925+4262073510102462738172116
88John TavaresNYIC158917+443253620123209201410148146
89Ryan EllisNSHD15055+4600290000003532145300
90Dmitry KulikovFLAD6134+4400101000001610104300