SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Mark FayneNJDD24033+56003000000015311713300
62James SheppardSJSC20358+514102230000161138743354
63Logan CoutureSJSC2591827+51520665401024224331620142179
64Alex PietrangeloSTLD3231215+5160072300000329134193200
65Ben SmithCHIR19426+52002740000021289627073
66Nazem KadriTORC7134+51000141000001404661839
67Cam FowlerANAD3631417+5100059210100345320281200
68Brendan GallagherMTLR297916+561080610101232121121857
69Derek MorrisPHXD16246+42400252001004436108600
70Zdeno CharaBOSD12224+41400220200004524813400
71Francis BouillonMTLD9202+4400720000081023000
72Joel WardWSHR3291120+416206481010241232513134566
73John-Michael LilesTORD4000+420030000009512200
74Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
75Nate ThompsonTBLC23448+4810274000017217889152117
76Dustin PennerLAKR18325+481035300001592123515
77Kyle ChipchuraPHXC15134+4700710000020542167
78Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
79Carl SoderbergBOSC12156+4200251001001445657277
80Mike LundinTBLD18022+42001000000041943100
81Torrey MitchellMTLC12145+46009100000835427071
82Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
83Stephen GiontaNJDC24347+4400253001004664083455
84Brad MarchandBOSL12055+41800280000001771014813
85Phil KesselPITR189918+44007345030072249700
86Brendan SmithDETD13011+414001900000034975300
87Tyler EnnisBUFC7224+4411172001117361600
88Slava VoynovLAKD26279+416003911000078392632500
89Jakob SilfverbergANAR3661925+4262073510102462738172116
90Ryan EllisNSHD20099+46003500000047401713600