We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Dwight KingLAKL263811+52000323001006371110622
62Ben SmithCHIR19426+52002740000021289627073
63Nazem KadriTORC7134+51000141000001404661839
64Brendan GallagherMTLR297916+561080610101232121121857
65Derek MorrisPHXD16246+42400252001004436108600
66Zdeno CharaBOSD12224+41400220200004524813400
67Francis BouillonMTLD9202+4400720000081023000
68Jason ChimeraWSHL14347+44103530000133472038
69Paul MartinPITD1801010+48002800000017471413600
70John-Michael LilesTORD4000+420030000009512200
71Ryan GetzlafANAC2862935+41600803300005242412722266306
72Corey PerryANAR29141529+433211021040112611446261605
73Nate ThompsonTBLC16246+460017200000441378712988
74Dustin PennerLAKR18325+481035300001592123515
75Kyle ChipchuraPHXC15134+4700710000020542167
76Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
77Carl SoderbergBOSC12156+4200251001001445657277
78Mike LundinTBLD18022+42001000000041943100
79Torrey MitchellMTLC12145+46009100000835427071
80Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
81Stephen GiontaNJDC24347+4400253001004664083455
82Brad MarchandBOSL12055+41800280000001771014813
83Tyler EnnisBUFC7224+4411172001117361600
84Slava VoynovLAKD26279+416003911000078392632500
85Simon DespresANAD16167+46101710000143306271100
86Ryan EllisNSHD6033+420013000000201673100
87Christopher TanevVAND6033+4000400000031726700
88Jason ArnottWSHC16257+32002402000017311647995
89Petr SykoraNJDR18235+360024110000113154300
90Ryan SmythLAKL6235+3000142000004142362