SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Pascal DupuisPITR157411+21200375020004015151404
122Mark EatonPITD8033+2000600000031843000
123Taylor PyattNYRL12224+240019200100321362301
124Joel WardWSHR2141115+21010494001013015211293022
125Niclas WallinSJSD18134+2101024100001364169900
126Patrick SharpCHIL50131629+21400149112020089175916192335
127Marek ZidlickyDETD11011+280012000000161195500
128Pierre-Marc BouchardMINC5112+2000101000003002301
129Marc-Antoine PouliotPHXC8112+2200101000009130166
130Ryan O'ByrneTORD6000+24000000000271310100
131Tyson StrachanFLAD2011+200000000003122000
132Alexander RadulovNSHR8156+2400131001004693523
133Brandon PrustMTLL25156+267003110000061841361511
134Vladimir SobotkaSTLL6033+2400130000002267145944
135Peter HarroldNJDD17044+2600220000009859200
136Patrik BerglundSTLC19448+24003840000040612483743
137Kevin WestgarthLAKR6022+21400300000010112200
138Ben LovejoyANAD26336+21410333000015556168800
139Eric TangradiPITL3011+2000500000010130000
140P.K. SubbanMTLD2961622+255118624011160533642400
141David PerronPITL12134+212002810000022563710
142Jonathon BlumNSHD12022+200011000000142475300
143Michael KostkaTBLD3022+200010000004430000
144Matt BartkowskiBOSD8011+210001200000025425300
145Marcus JohanssonWSHL233811+2400341200004999119510
146Kyle PalmieriANAR25437+218104740010162152281101
147John TavaresNYIC168917+243256620123229201513155150
148John MooreNYRD21022+21600190000001819510200
149Damien BrunnerDETR14549+24113150001194202424
150Mike ModanoDETC2011+100050000003000063