SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Dainius ZubrusSJSC8112+2000610000035332000
122Craig AdamsPITR13112+22001000110035423018
123Matt CookeMINL13055+212001200000047664522
124Andrew FerenceBOSD14022+2400190000005122126100
125Pascal DupuisPITR157411+21200375020004015151404
126Mark EatonPITD8033+2000600000031843000
127Taylor PyattNYRL12224+240019200100321362301
128Joel WardWSHR3171118+216106261010141212413114565
129Niclas WallinSJSD18134+2101024100001364169900
130Marek ZidlickyDETD11011+280012000000161195500
131Pierre-Marc BouchardMINC5112+2000101000003002301
132Marc-Antoine PouliotPHXC8112+2200101000009130166
133Ryan O'ByrneTORD6000+24000000000271310100
134Tyson StrachanFLAD2011+200000000003122000
135Alexander RadulovNSHR8156+2400131001004693523
136Brandon PrustMTLL25156+267003110000061841361511
137Vladimir SobotkaSTLL6033+2400130000002267145944
138Peter HarroldNJDD17044+2600220000009859200
139Patrik BerglundSTLC296713+2400576000005610226145568
140Kevin WestgarthLAKR6022+21400300000010112200
141Eric TangradiPITL3011+2000500000010130000
142P.K. SubbanMTLD2961622+255118624011160533642400
143David PerronPITL12134+212002810000022563710
144Jonathon BlumNSHD12022+200011000000142475300
145Michael KostkaTBLD3022+200010000004430000
146Jason GarrisonTBLD3831114+2202165210012494320231000
147Tommy WingelsSJSC22235+22310352001018710611625
148Matt BartkowskiBOSD8011+210001200000025425300
149Kyle PalmieriANAR25437+218104740010162152281101
150John MooreNYRD21022+21600190000001819510200