We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Pierre-Marc BouchardMINC5112+2000101000003002301
122Johnny BoychukBOSD19134+2400451000006658147800
123Marc-Antoine PouliotPHXC8112+2200101000009130166
124Ryan KeslerANAC167613+22410336100015517181513221163
125Ryan O'ByrneTORD6000+24000000000271310100
126Tyson StrachanFLAD2011+200000000003122000
127Alexander RadulovNSHR8156+2400131001004693523
128Brandon PrustMTLL25156+267003110000061841361511
129James NealPITR19639+23200745101003892451025
130Kris LetangPITD13246+214102920010119221215300
131Vladimir SobotkaSTLL6033+2400130000002267145944
132Dan GirardiNYRD4411011+21400481000001241323139800
133Peter HarroldNJDD17044+2600220000009859200
134Claude GirouxPHIC7246+2200162000001259148364
135Kevin WestgarthLAKR6022+21400300000010112200
136Eric TangradiPITL3011+2000500000010130000
137P.K. SubbanMTLD2961622+255118624011160533642400
138Brendan SmithDETD10000+214001300000025563300
139Jonathon BlumNSHD12022+200011000000142475300
140Michael KostkaTBLD3022+200010000004430000
141Drew DoughtyLAKD2651318+230106041000143522542600
142Alex PietrangeloSTLD12145+2000361000009331941200
143Matt BartkowskiBOSD8011+210001200000025425300
144Marcus JohanssonWSHL14134+22001810000034348410
145Kyle PalmieriANAR25437+218104740010162152281101
146John TavaresNYIC7246+22111820011110610854769
147John MooreNYRD21022+21600190000001819510200
148Craig SmithNSHR6235+20103320000118293459
149Damien BrunnerDETR14549+24113150001194202424
150Mike ModanoDETC2011+100050000003000063