We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Ben SmithCHIR19426+52002740000021289627073
152Phil KesselTORR7426+322029310002141011402
153Jarret StollLAKC26336+618003221000095261978293224
154Kyle BrodziakMINC22336-54002730000025914310105153
155Ryan MaloneTBLL18336-32410332101014371987914
156Dave BollandCHIC18336-224102930000131358985115
157Derek MorrisPHXD16246+42400252001004436108600
158Nate ThompsonTBLC16246+460017200000441378712988
159Kris LetangPITD13246+214102920010119221215300
160Teemu SelanneANAR12246-240024110000101554710
161Jaden SchwartzSTLL12246-600030200000171012318211
162Joe PavelskiSJSC7246-32002711000016313696068
163Claude GirouxPHIC7246+2200162000001259148364
164John TavaresNYIC7246+22111820011110610854769
165Marc StaalNYRD44156-8160039100100488225361600
166Andrew DesjardinsSJSL28156-43500311001005313117123943
167Brandon PrustMTLL25156+267003110000061841361511
168John CarlsonWSHD14156+34004101000026411416800
169Carl SoderbergBOSC12156+4200251001001445657277
170Dany HeatleyMINL11156+6400910000012345102
171Alexander RadulovNSHR8156+2400131001004693523
172Brandon DubinskyCBJC6156-1600231000004026016163
173Colin WilsonNSHL6505-1010191403014833645
174Trevor LewisLAKC26415-661038400001771215971627
175Mike KnubleWSHR17415+514002031010024785202
176Wayne SimmondsPHIR7415-2200016130100153111301
177Dustin PennerLAKR18325+481035300001592123515
178Ville LeinoPHIL11325-1011122100111135141222
179Kris VersteegCHIR27235-3100039200100204156868
180Petr SykoraNJDR18235+360024110000113154300