SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Nicklas LidstromDETD16448+8400402201001018178600
152Josh BaileyNYIR16448-32002931020016798928
153Ben LovejoyANAD36358+116104630000177702513900
154James SheppardSJSC20358+514102230000161138743354
155Shea WeberNSHD16358-720203021000255342420700
156Rostislav KleslaPHXD19268-41100312000004931197700
157Marc StaalNYRD49178-9200044100100538827391800
158Kyle CliffordLAKL28178-1390022100000765126601
159Trevor LewisLAKC31617-61010445010018614191082338
160Marco ScandellaMIND29527+14004931100042451791500
161Jarome IginlaBOSR12527+0122126320012364123312
162Kyle PalmieriANAR25437+218104740010162152281101
163Antoine VermetteCHIC20437+5431164000134315968166116
164Jamie McGinnCOLL14437-341024400101285144410
165Wayne SimmondsPHIR13437-3330033130100379124501
166Kris VersteegCHIR32347-3100044300100245167979
167Stephen GiontaNJDC24347+4400253001004664083455
168Craig SmithNSHR17347+34106430000130716951021
169Brock NelsonNYIL17347-480036300100201567127290
170Alex GalchenyukMTLC17347+1122232210122207177400
171Daniel BriereMTLC16347-140020210100845645358
172Jack JohnsonCBJD6347-140014210100142521100
173Jason ArnottWSHC16257+32002402000017311647995
174Mathieu PerreaultANAC14257-61810230200013844625982
175Claude GirouxPHIC13257+04002620000023131256160139
176Dougie HamiltonBOSD12257+1141023110101166166200
177James van RiemsdykTORL7257-14003311010015121226
178Michal RozsivalCHID31167-616001910000065371220300
179Simon DespresANAD23167-112102110000163436291400
180Sergei KostitsynNSHL22167-36101710000115488603