SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Trevor LewisLAKC31617-61010445010018614191082338
152Marco ScandellaMIND29527+14004931100042451791500
153Jarome IginlaBOSR12527+0122126320012364123312
154Kyle PalmieriANAR25437+218104740010162152281101
155Antoine VermetteCHIC20437+5431164000134315968166116
156Frans NielsenNYIC16437-22003322010023271797102102
157Jamie McGinnCOLL14437-341024400101285144410
158Wayne SimmondsPHIR13437-3330033130100379124501
159Kris VersteegCHIR32347-3100044300100245167979
160Stephen GiontaNJDC24347+4400253001004664083455
161Jay BeagleWSHR23347+16103721010139168514191132
162Alex GalchenyukMTLC17347+1122232210122207177400
163Daniel BriereMTLC16347-140020210100845645358
164Brock NelsonNYIL15347-360030300100181457116983
165Craig SmithNSHR13347+42105330000126514751019
166Jack JohnsonCBJD6347-140014210100142521100
167Jason ArnottWSHC16257+32002402000017311647995
168Mathieu PerreaultANAC14257-61810230200013844625982
169Claude GirouxPHIC13257+04002620000023131256160139
170Dougie HamiltonBOSD12257+1141023110101166166200
171James van RiemsdykTORL7257-14003311010015121226
172Michal RozsivalCHID31167-616001910000065371220300
173Simon DespresANAD23167-112102110000163436291400
174Sergei KostitsynNSHL22167-36101710000115488603
175Kyle WellwoodSJSC18167+600018100100889892111
176Brian GiontaMTLR17167+020040001000117172643
177Daymond LangkowPHXC16167+240017100100341773681115
178Marc-Andre GragnaniBUFD7167+0400901000081215600
179Dennis WidemanCGYD11077-21200180000009371314800
180Andrei KostitsynMTLL14516+38002750000037555712