SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Team
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
601-613 of 613 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
601Jean-Gabriel PageauOTTC6000+00001400000027151324746
602Brandon SaadCHIL42141327+15123094121150370204120302033
603Adam LarssonNJDD5101+340031000007422000
604Mika ZibanejadOTTC6134+0000140100001336233460
605Sean CouturierPHIC7000-3600110000001572415760
606Dougie HamiltonBOSD12257+1141023110101166166200
607Jonas BrodinMIND23022+11200140000001733891300
608Torey KrugBOSD122810-26002811000081366400
609Alex GalchenyukMTLC17347+1122232210122207177400
610Tanner PearsonLAKL244812+10800534000005242612602
611Tom WilsonWSHR13011-22500700000038430200
612Damien BrunnerDETR14549+24113150001194202424
613Danny DeKeyserDETD12101-518009100000172273600