We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater Game Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P Hat Tricks Playmaker GAMES WITH: Shots Multi-Goal Multi-Pt Pts PIM Pos. +/- Even +/- Neg. +/-
811-840 of 886 results.
First | Prev | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Next | Last
811Matt D'AgostiniBUFR57571200490111973020
812Tomas KopeckyFLAR494812004100128102613
813Steve BernierNJDR783912005300129104820
814Chris ThorburnWPGR552911002002916103312
815Corey TroppCBJR532911002401101311348
816David ClarksonTORR605611005100112193219
817Jeremy MorinCHIR2456110020011039105
818Craig AdamsPITR8256110049011015134128
819Emerson EtemANAR297411002112927166
820Troy BodieTORR4737100028019611306
821Tom WilsonWSHR823710004101930145612
822B.J. CrombeenTBLR553710003501921103411
823Devante Smith-PellyANAR19281000130191784
824Matt HalischukWPGR465510003101937309
825Radek DvorakCARR60459003200913153213
826Adam HallPHIR80459004201810144224
827Jay BeagleWSHR6245900381181183915
828Derek DorsettNYRR5144800350081793210
829Brian McGrattanCGYR76448004800816125014
830Daniel ClearyDETR5244800370081173213
831Mark StoneOTTR19448001401725113
832Ryan ReavesSTLR63268002100819153513
833Kevin WestgarthCGYR48437002000713102810
834Matt FrattinCBJR44257003201646317
835Beau BennettPITR2134700170070858
836Patrick EavesNSHR302350025005151411
837Mike BrownSJSR5623500290052263614
838Anthony PelusoWPGR5323500200051353810
839Linden VeyLAKR1805500601403123
840Chris ConnerPITR1941500120051586