We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater On Pace Stats - Player Name
 Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 886 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Mark BarberioTBLD495510+10280054410100283821271000
32Krys BarchFLAR55044-1099001900000064662410
33Aleksander BarkovFLAC5481624-31010875301011627161730400419
34Tyson BarrieCOLD64132538+172053101940235505740272600
35Matt BartkowskiBOSD6401818+223000910000001555639281100
36Victor BartleyNSHD50156+023002110010081791071400
37Cody BassCBJC1000+050000000000000000
38Jay BeagleWSHR62459-9280060400000933230718296277
39Francois BeaucheminANAD7041317+26391010031000111217148511700
40Nathan BeaulieuMTLD17022+680015000000720813100
41Taylor BeckNSHL7000-260090000004542000
42Matt BeleskeyANAL5591524+8642011290010213224481314810
43Brett BellemoreCARD64268-14500542000001699816392100
44Anton BelovEDMD57167-12340054100000103752546700
45Jamie BennDALL81344579+21643127928511013118601286870411367
46Jordie BennDALD7831720+1630009121000011812253392710
47Beau BennettPITR21347-201027300101327124220
48Andre BenoitCOLD7972128+226211136101125811938322000
49Sean BergenheimFLAL62161329-16403019013303031111875162722
50Patrice BergeronBOSC80303262+384370243227170752579328491015717
51Patrik BerglundSTLC78141832+10382014412201028830421242373410
52Steve BernierNJDR783912-15331110430021111823351322612
53Todd BertuzziDETR599716-174000100360400721432271399
54Bryan BickellCHIL5911415-62820931100102105103681011
55Kevin BieksaVAND7642024-81041116731021114413062553210
56Chad BillinsCGYD10033-300030000000952200
57Paul BissonnettePHXL39268+653002520020051483612
58Nick BjugstadFLAC76162238-141640185150110411723582837549574
59Jonathon BlumMIND15011-100011000000101372100
60Mike BlundenMTLR7000-2500200000016310000