SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Game Winning Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 629 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Patrick KaneCHIR49203050+1122831471730138211251312417
2Tyler JohnsonTBLC47212142+14367210418215277017382512334377
3Duncan KeithCHID48102737+261441108910114388350692000
4Joe PavelskiSJSC26151328+1640909603046418362818193195
5Sidney CrosbyPITC3792029-56411066301144712543531446401
6Matt BeleskeyANAL2110313-41041586402148792611432
7Jonathan ToewsCHIC49192544+12264111212526146826342127667527
8Alex KillornTBLC47151833+7584011714105049619371821716
9Dale WeiseMTLR326511+82042486001248814126601
10Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067
11Antoine VermetteCHIC20437+5431164000134315968166116
12Dominic MooreNYRC495712-104230665002034921332113361298
13Jussi JokinenPITL198614+10143038620003179151351820
14Nathan HortonBOSR2271219+2014303852020325620151411
15David BackesSTLC308917+01232535302231382717912205219
16David ClarksonNJDR243912+832304130000372911761525
17Derick BrassardNYRC47161632+1228311111420413817332624361399
18Nick BoninoANAC3891827+92032678102233157231716329366
19Alec MartinezLAKD275510+112323832012339522417000
20Carl HagelinNYRL63141630+332311361112513823239293124
21Adam HenriqueNJDC245813+1211324050012331191589148191
22John TavaresNYIC188917-183258620123239261717170163
23Chris KreiderNYRL39141024-2343077860303151732211004
24Nino NiederreiterMINR298917-12231608000137821551804
25Brandon SaadCHIL42141327+15123094121150370204120302033
26Nikita KucherovTBLR45222042+2022321111660523621452291500
27Shane DoanPHXR16549+241204741030279112271347
28Jarome IginlaBOSR12527+0122126320012364123312
29Matt CullenNSHC25538+1122029500102293181013213189
30Patrick MarleauSJSL2681220+21021567102126113291384960