SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Game Winning Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 629 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Patrick KaneCHIR49203050+1122831471730138211251312417
2Tyler JohnsonTBLC38181836+1332518715215155612272010269296
3Duncan KeithCHID48102737+261441108910114388350692000
4Matt BeleskeyANAL2110313-41041586402148792611432
5Jonathan ToewsCHIC49192544+12264111212526146826342127667527
6Alex KillornTBLC38131528+840409712104047216261718612
7Dale WeiseMTLR326511+82042486001248814126601
8Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067
9Antoine VermetteCHIC20437+5431164000134315968166116
10Dominic MooreNYRC495712-104230665002034921332113361298
11Jussi JokinenPITL198614+10143038620003179151351820
12Nathan HortonBOSR2271219+2014303852020325620151411
13David BackesSTLC206511+14323042012387201077173163
14David ClarksonNJDR243912+832304130000372911761525
15Derick BrassardNYRC47161632+1228311111420413817332624361399
16Alec MartinezLAKD275510+112323832012339522417000
17Carl HagelinNYRL53121022-230311141002413673032252612
18Adam HenriqueNJDC245813+1211324050012331191589148191
19John TavaresNYIC168917+243256620123229201513155150
20Chris KreiderNYRL39141024-2343077860303151732211004
21Nino NiederreiterMINR298917-12231608000137821551804
22Brandon SaadCHIL42141327+15123094121150370204120302033
23Nikita KucherovTBLR36181533+1516328812605234984523700
24Shane DoanPHXR16549+241204741030279112271347
25Jarome IginlaBOSR12527+0122126320012364123312
26Matt CullenNSHC15437+26202240000217206712132130
27Patrick MarleauSJSL155712-12214041011238818953652
28Marian HossaCHIR4992736+71820177522202672241104440
29Jason ChimeraWSHL24459+2162045400002505128338
30Brad RichardsNYRC5391827-219201365401024020492717305325