SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Game Winning Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 629 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Patrick KaneCHIR42192443+128721221630127151040272203
2Duncan KeithCHID4272532+23124186700114327644571700
3Matt BeleskeyANAL2110313-41041586402148792611432
4Jonathan ToewsCHIC42191938+1016419412526145723312125557450
5Tyler JohnsonTBLC30141125+5244171112141448919185209216
6Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067
7Antoine VermetteCHIC20437+5431164000134315968166116
8Dominic MooreNYRC444711-103630614002034418322013327266
9Jussi JokinenPITL137310+51030316100038510731413
10Nathan HortonBOSR2271219+2014303852020325620151411
11David ClarksonNJDR243912+832304130000372911761525
12Derick BrassardNYRC42151328+1328311001320413686262324315357
13Alec MartinezLAKD265510+112323832012339502417000
14Adam HenriqueNJDC245813+1211324050012331191589148191
15Dale WeiseMTLR285510+82032455001237914126601
16Chris KreiderNYRL34121022-328306775030312862519903
17Nino NiederreiterMINR237411-21831417000136321351703
18Brandon SaadCHIL42141327+15123094121150370204120302033
19Nikita KucherovTBLR28111223+71432608302234073016600
20Shane DoanPHXR16549+241204741030279112271347
21Jarome IginlaBOSR12527+0122126320012364123312
22Marian HossaCHIR4262531+71820144321102581636103730
23Brad RichardsNYRC4881826+212201245301023620442316291309
24Pavel DatsyukDETC126410-2220284203021810464111120
25Justin WilliamsLAKR2691625+13352167720312311127281132
26Dustin BrownLAKR266814+7222164510012125103218436
27Corey PerryANAR29141529+433211021040112611446261605
28Travis ZajacNJDC247714-64214961001235518713243205
29Rene BourqueMTLR178311+4272051800102520225402
30Martin HanzalPHXC12336+229211830001257810586384